Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+62.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+27.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+2.6%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties