97, KINGSLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+32.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+78.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1