Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, METHERSGATE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+541.6%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+541.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2LT
← Back to All Properties