Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ARNISON AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+62.3%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+64.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BU
← Back to All Properties