Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ANDERSON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+13.5%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+95.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6NL
← Back to All Properties