30, THE FURROWS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£438,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£438,000+61.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1