Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BIRLEY STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,000
+52.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 3 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9UN
← Back to All Properties