Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD MANOR COURT, OLD MANOR CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0HH
← Back to All Properties