Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROSEMOUNT DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.0%
Price Change
+£217,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+192.0%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£217,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6EU
← Back to All Properties