35, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 6HZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£214,000+14.1%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500-6.3%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+14.3%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+120.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+63.1%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1