2, WOODHURST SOUTH, RAY MEAD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.1%
Price Change
+£400,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£650,000+160.1%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£400,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+62.5%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1