Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+40.3%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+22.6%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties