Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, HILLTOP COURT, DOWNS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+27.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+80.2%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1QE
← Back to All Properties