Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHEEPCOTE GARDENS, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5LJ
← Back to All Properties