Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+51.6%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+27.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties