Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARN CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.3%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+368.3%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3HJ
← Back to All Properties