Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+205.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SR
← Back to All Properties