Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 902, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,140 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,000
+18.3%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,860
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1AB
← Back to All Properties