Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEYBOURNE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+29.7%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+107.8%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2DN
← Back to All Properties