Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HUNTSMANS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+12.3%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+47.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-18.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9AU
← Back to All Properties