Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CLEVE COURT, CUMBERLAND PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+29.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+31.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+133.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4LZ
← Back to All Properties