Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WAVENEY ROAD, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.2%
Price Change
+£175,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+458.2%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1LJ
← Back to All Properties