Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PARKS AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.1%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+75.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7NL
← Back to All Properties