11, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£105,000+10.5%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+54.8%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Other
+£33,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,350
Sold on 22 November 2002
Other
Sale #1