Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHIVERS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+108.2%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4EW
← Back to All Properties