4, MANOR FARM ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+17.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+40.3%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+223.5%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1