103, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.5%
Price Change
+£482,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+408.5%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Detached
+£482,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+8.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1