Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+99.4%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties