Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+67.5%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties