Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HERBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,500
+8.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+106.7%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
-57.1%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JX
← Back to All Properties