Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79A, VICTORIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,995
Last Sold Price
6 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£34,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,995
+83.1%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2TF
← Back to All Properties