Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HY
← Back to All Properties