Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PADGATE HOUSE, AINSDALE ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7HL
← Back to All Properties