33, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0TF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+34.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000-49.0%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
-£239,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£489,950+380.3%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
+£387,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+26.7%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+4.6%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1