30, CLAYTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9ZP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+43.6%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+204.7%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.4%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1