Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96B, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+102.7%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+252.4%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JD
← Back to All Properties