Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REGINALD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+36.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,500
+20.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+107.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+46.4%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5AQ
← Back to All Properties