Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties