Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+126.9%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TT
← Back to All Properties