19, WOODLANDS DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.6%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+408.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+66.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1