15, KERNOW CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+236.8%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1