22, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+15.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+98.6%
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+26.7%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1