Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BREADSALL CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+44.8%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-5.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+128.8%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£74,597 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,903
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QJ
← Back to All Properties