Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TAPELEY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+8.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+71.0%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+61.7%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+8.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XE
← Back to All Properties