Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, STROUD GREEN DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+77.1%
Sold on 21 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+72.4%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5TJ
← Back to All Properties