Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KINGSLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,950
+16.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+103.3%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8ET
← Back to All Properties