Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£167,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+38.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Detached
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,500
+57.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 January 2000
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties