73, TYERSAL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+78.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+84.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1