Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TREHERN CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.5%
Price Change
+£404,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+191.5%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Detached
+£404,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9HA
← Back to All Properties