19, PASCAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,500+0.7%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+780.0%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1